Ancenis Handball

Ancenis HandBall
Le plaisir de jouer, la volonté de gagner

groupe
Samedi Après-Midi
Pressoir Rouge
Samedi Après-Midi
Bois Jauni
Samedi SoirDimanche
DateSalleBarSalleBarSalleBarTable MarqueSalleBarTable Marque
05/01/2019
12/01/2019Jeanne-Nicolas GR10
13h30 à 18h00
Jeanne-Nicolas GR10
13h30 à 18h00
Didier GR1
14h00 à 18h00
Didier GR1
14h00 à 18h00
Christelle GR2
17h30 à 22h00
Christelle GR2
17h30 à 22h00
19/01/2019Jean-Jean GR3
13h00 à 20h00
Jean-Jean GR3
13h00 à 20h00
26/01/2019Emmanuel GR4
13h30 à 19h00
Emmanuel GR4
13h30 à 19h00
Anthony-Olivier GR7
13h30 à 18h30
Anthony-Olivier GR7
13h30 à 18h30
Alban-Morgane GR6
18h30 à 23h30
Alban-Morgane GR6
18h30 à 23h30
DIMANCHE BJ
Isabelle-Marine GR8
10h30 à 13h00
DIMANCHE BJ
Isabelle-Marine GR8
10h30 à 13h00
02/02/2019Alex-Mallaury GR9
16h30 à 19h00
Alex-Mallaury GR9
16h30 à 19h00
Christelle GR2
18h30 à 23h00
Christelle GR2
18h30 à 23h00
09/02/2019Jeanne-Nicolas GR10
14h30 à 17h00
Jeanne-Nicolas GR10
14h30 à 17h00
16/02/2019
23/02/2019
02/03/2019Christelle GR2
13h30 à 19h00
Christelle GR2
13h30 à 19h00
Emmanuel GR4
13h30 à 20h00
Emmanuel GR4
13h30 à 20h00
Jean-Jean GR3
18h30 à 23h00
Prévoir sandwichs
Jean-Jean GR3
18h30 à 23h00
Prévoir sandwichs
DIMANCHE BJ
Alban-Morgane GR6
13h30 à 19h00
DIMANCHE BJ
Alban-Morgane GR6
13h30 à 19h00
09/03/2019Alex-Mallaury GR9
13h30 à 19h00
Alex-Mallaury GR9
13h30 à 19h00
Anthony-Olivier GR7
13h30 à 20h00
Anthony-Olivier GR7
13h30 à 20h00
Jeanne-Nicolas GR10
18h30 à 23h00
Prévoir sandwichs
Jeanne-Nicolas GR10
18h30 à 23h00
Prévoir sandwichs
16/03/2019Didier GR1
13h30 à 20h00
Didier GR1
13h30 à 20h00
23/03/2019Jean-Jean GR3
13h00 à 20h00
(horaire serré)
Jean-Jean GR3
13h00 à 20h00
(horaire serré)
Emmanuel GR4
19h30 à 24h00
Prévoir sandwichs
Emmanuel GR4
19h30 à 24h00
Prévoir sandwichs
30/03/2019Christelle GR2
14h00 à 18h30
Christelle GR2
14h00 à 18h30
Alban-Morgane GR6
18h00 à 23h00
Prévoir sandwichs
Alban-Morgane GR6
18h00 à 23h00
Prévoir sandwichs
06/04/2019
13/04/2019
20/04/2019
27/04/2019Anthony-Olivier GR7
13h30 à 18h30
Anthony-Olivier GR7
13h30 à 18h30
Alex-Mallaury GR9
13h30 à 20h30
Alex-Mallaury GR9
13h30 à 20h30
Isabelle-Marine GR8
18h00 à 22h00
Isabelle-Marine GR8
18h00 à 22h00
9h30 à 11h30 Jean Jean
11h30 à 13h30 ??
13h30 à 15h30 ??
15h30 à 17h30 Olivier
17h30 à 19h30 Isa
04/05/2019Jeanne-Nicolas GR10
16h00 à 20h00
Jeanne-Nicolas GR10
16h00 à 20h00
11/05/2019Christelle GR2
16h00 à 23h00
(fêter la montée ?)
Christelle GR2
16h00 à 23h00
(fêter la montée ?)
18/05/2019Jean-Jean GR3
18h00 à 22h00
(fêter la montée ?)
Jean-Jean GR3
18h00 à 22h00
(fêter la montée ?)
Didier GR1 au BJ
10h30 à 13h00
Didier GR1 au BJ
10h30 à 13h00
25/05/2019
01/06/2019